Seniors

The first class ever to graduate from CCB had 5 students: Lida Esther Urrea, Lucía Gurisatti, Pietro Filesi, María Consuelo Díaz, Olga Lucía Villegas. They were the Class of 1963 and our first Seniors. Since then, 57 more Senior Classes have graduated from CCB, adding up to almost 3000 alumni that share a Corazón Colombo. Get to know them!

1963

Class of 1963

Primera promoción del CCB.

Nombres de Izquierda a Derecha:

Lida Esther Urrea Lozano, Lucía Gurisatti Modorcea, Pietro Filesi Cioni, María Consuelo Díaz Suárez, Olga Lucía Villegas Schnepel

1964

Class of 1964

Selima Madriñán Micolta, Luis Fernando Castro Botero, Antonio Gurisatti Modorcea, Arturo Mantilla Consuegra

1965

Class of 1965

Luis Alfredo Restrepo Rengifo, Pilar Cataño Canaval, María Paulina Díaz Suárez, María Clemencia Patiño Duque

1966

Class of 1966

Tomás Guillermo Cruz Velasco, Manuel María Guzmán De La Torre, Jorge Salcedo Cabrera, Eric Halliday Berón, Julián Alberto Garcés Holguín, Manuel María Buenaventura Fraser, María Isabel Garcés Córdoba, Elena Guzmán Reyes, Beatriz Eugenia Cabrera Sánchez

1967

Class of 1967

Fernando Parra Duque, Carlos Arcesio Paz Bautista, Rolando Antonio Iglesias Fernández, Amparo Madriñán Micolta, María del Pilar Lema Cortés, Rubí Stella Zuluaga Caro

1968

Class of 1968

María Patricia Zúñiga Palomeque, Carlos Fernando Cabrera Sánchez, Carlos Armando Caldas Vallecilla, Rodrigo Díaz Suárez, Luis Antonio Escobar de la Espriella, Willy Evers Cuartas, Gabriel García Escobar, Fernando Medina Albán, Diego Arturo Neira Monsalve, Alejandro Sardi Arana, Roberto Sallarés Fiat, Iván Hernando Silva

1969

Class of 1969

María Victoria Dager, Edgar Augusto Solano, Gerardo Negret, José Javier Cardona, Carlos Alberto Parra, Francisco Luis Arango, Consuelo Restrepo, Gerardo Carvajal, María Elisa Moncaleano, Astolfo Moreno, Beatriz Dorronsoro

1970

Class of 1970

Daniel Libreros, Ronald Zander, Enrique Payeras, Ignacio Posada, Jairo E. Vásquez, Luis A. Cabrera, Alfonso Córdoba, Gustavo Sinisterra, Kaoru Akiyama, Victoria Eugenia Parra, Yolanda Calle, Ángela María Cervino, María Patricia Restrepo, Marta Inés Uribe, Denise Daccach

1971

Class of 1971

Juan Fernando Bonilla, Beatriz Villegas, Felipe Moncaleano, Amanda Vásquez, José Noel Franco, María Helena Urrea, Diego Jaramillo, Clarita Evers, Javier Moreno, María Elena Vásquez, Juan Martín Carvajal, Liliana Bonilla, Enrique Gómez, Rosa Marina Franco, Jorge Mejía, Patricia Marulanda, Amparo Medina

1972

Class of 1972

Adolfo Castro, Julián Rengifo, Freddy Lehner, Rodrigo Garcés, Oscar Ulloa, Víctor Manuel Jordán, Juan Martín Velásquez, Juan Guillermo Restrepo, Luciano Gómez, Anthony Halliday, Luis E. Calle, Jorge Echeverry, Julián Echeverry, María Eugenia Ovalle, María Victoria Posada, Luz Eugenia Vélez, Diana Echeverry, María Isabella Martínez

1973

Class of 1973

Luis Felipe Carvajal, Álvaro Alegría, Flora Uribe, Richard Fraser, Sandra Giovanelli, Douglas Fraser, Isis Payeras, Manuel José Carvajal, Luis Fernando Caldas, Luz Marina Paz, Julián Alhach, María Elvira Bonilla, Alberto Cabrera, Gloria Guzmán, Francisco José Bueno, Stella Restrepo, Jorge Mario Restrepo, Gloria Libreros, Luis Miguel Velásquez, Ivette Mejía, Guillermo Vélez, Pablo José Neira, María Cecilia Bernat

1974

Class of 1974

Diego Peláez, Piedad Saavedra, María del Pilar Posada, María E. Ortiz, Virginia Martínez, María Consuelo Araújo, Enrico Giovanelli, Alberto Moreno, Margarita Cabrera, Marta Luz Araújo, Carlos Jaramillo, Carla Giovanelli, Jaime Cifuentes, Oscar Calle, Graciela Parra, Elizabeth Moreno, Luis Alfonso Parra, Luis Antonio Botero, Juan C. Villegas, Doris Fernández, Antonio J. Castro

1975

Class of 1975

Olga Lucía Echeverry, Stella Jordán, Liliana Posada, Guillermo Villegas, Marcela Arango, Eduardo Cadavid, Jaime Berón, Fernando Paz, Jorge Bueno, Marcela Villamizar, David Ramírez, Hernando Ulloa, Alberto Evers, Pedro Nel Sánchez, Mónica Zuluaga, Sonia Domínguez, Jaime Bazante, Richard Velásquez, Gladys Romero, Sergio Cardona, Cristina Campos, Carlos E. Pinzón, Francisco J. Moncaleano, Gonzalo Zúñiga, Álvaro Restrepo, Jaime Bueno, Jaime Eduardo González
1976

Class of 1976-1

Karen Vogel, María Cecilia Garcés, María F. Negret, Juan F. Campo, Anabella Nader, Juan C. Bonilla, Carlos A. Lian, Mauricio Gutiérrez, Diego Cardona, Enrique Villegas, Liliana Domínguez, Florencia Urrea, Melba Franco, Diego Silva, María V. Villegas, César Vélez, Gustavo Caicedo, Clarita Salom, Carlos A. Giraldo, Juan P. Paz

1976

Class of 1976-2

Ana Patricia Ortiz, Piedad Franco, Alberto Restrepo, Ana María Carvajal, Darío Restrepo, Beatriz Libreros, Mónica Saavedra, Liliana Franco, Humberto Tenorio, Steve Sander, María Cristina Gómez, Juan F. Cervino, Patricia Radcliffe, Álvaro José Parra, Fernando Lehner, Antonio J. Varela, Héctor Tabares

1977

Class of 1977

Isabel Carolina Aristizábal, Luis Fernando Lión, Andreína Carvajal, Antonio José Varela, Enrique Covelli, Antonio de La Espriella, Guiseppe Tirelli, Andrés Durán, Francesco Giovanelli, Carlos A. Giraldo, Luis A. Posada, Héctor Mario Tabares, Germán Restrepo, Berta Lucía Carvajal, Gregory John Fraser, Helena María Escobar, Rosanna Gensini, María E. González, Ángela María Uribe, Martha Ossa, Patricia Henao, Claudia M. Covelli, Ana P. Ortiz, Johana M. Riani, Ana Cecilia Varela, Luis A. Peláez, Margarita Moreno, Rodrigo Berón, Blanca E. Vargas, Alfredo E. Aristizábal, Yolanda Zúñiga, Héctor Henao, María Luisa Zambrano, Edgar Yesid López

1978

Class of 1978

Claudia Luz Franco, Eduardo Padilla, María Fernanda Carvajal, Edgar Posada, Dora Luz Cardona, Enrique Domínguez, Liliana Cruz, Andrés J. Medina, Mónica Patiño, Rodrigo Peláez, Gloria Paladines, Elías Zarmati, Susana Kornblueh, Hernán Jiménez, María Cecilia Parra, Antonio E. Quintero, Martha Lucía González, Francisco Concha, Mariana Garcés, Francisco Ayerbe, Patricia Tenorio, Juan Carlos Arango, Lucía Zambrano, Juan F. Echeverri, María Elisa Naranjo, Andrés Domínguez, Luz Elvira Montoya, Alejandro Henao, Ma. Isabel Cardona, Andrés Jordán, Carlos F. Aristizábal, Santiago Vallejo, Luis Bazante, José E. García, Pablo Echeverri, José Camilo Daccach, Daniel Tolosa

1979

Class of 1979-1

Gustavo A. Carvajal, Luis Fernando Aristizábal, Juan Carlos Cruz, Alberto Carvajal, Luis Alberto García, Gustavo Calle, Adriana Zúñiga, Sergio Fajardo, Marta Dorronsoro, Antonio José González, Liliana De Lima, Enrique Bonilla, Olga Lucía Peláez, Xenia Franco, Patricia Jiménez, Pilar Muñoz, María Cristina Vargas, Inés Eugenia González, Ligia Rosa Gómez

1979

Class of 1979-2

Ana Lucía Tenorio, Jaime Eduardo Riascos, Marta Gómez, Alejandro Henao, María Fernanda Yanguas, José Ignacio Giraldo, Carmen Elvira Cabal, Jaime Andrés Fernández, Osvaldo Paladines, María del Pilar Bonilla, Jorge Borrero, Vera Ciocca, Diego José Noreña, Ana María Payeras, Andrew Nunn, Gustavo Bettin, Patricia Lara, Carlos Restrepo, Cristina Cadavid, Álvaro Carlos Jordán, Luis Felipe Bonilla

1980

Class of 1980

Iliana Gensini, Diana Behar, Carlos A. Londoño, Fiorella Zarmatti, Felipe Molina, Karin Michaelis, Gilberto Osorio, Elizabeth Evers, Aquiles Ostos, Mónica Alhach, Anthony Riani, María Eugenia Rengifo, Jorge Molina, Ana Isabel Ramírez, Rafael Ignacio Cadavid, Vivian Kure, Luis Alfredo García, María Margarita Mayoral, Ernest Senz, María Isabel González, Diego Jiménez, Tatiana Carvajal, Andrés Naranjo, Olga Lucía Tobón, Diego Carvajal, Diana Henao, Eduardo Vallejo, Liliana Holguín, Julián Fernando Vernaza, Enrique Daccah, José Noel Gómez

1981

Class of 1981-1

Jaime Franco, Sonia Luz Jordán, Adriana Tenorio, María del Carmen Ángel, Juliana Vallejo, Elizabeth Martínez, María Fernanda Franco, Juan Ignacio Solís, Silvio Borrero, Hernán Tabares, Olga Velásquez, Luis Fernando Andrade, Gloria Caicedo, Giovanni Ascione, Andrés Lemos, Luis Fernando Jaramillo, María Cecilia González, María del Rosario Mayoral, Víctor ManunelTafur. Absent: Mónica Avellaneda, Juan Carlos Franco, Jaime A. Zarmati, Jorge A. Aristizábal, Carmenza Restrepo, Gilberto Osorio

1981

Class of 1981-2

María Andrea Vernaza, María Isabel Villegas, Diana Cure, Marcela Rivera, Ángela Quintero, Ana Patricia Yanguas, José Luis Osorio, Juan Carlos Caro, Maureen Neme, Claudia Noreña, Marta García, Alberto Holguín, Carlos Eduardo Campo, Alejandro Guzmán, Pablo José Vernaza, José Manuel Suso, Claudia Henao, Álvaro Giraldo, Luis Felipe Campo

1982

Class of 1982

Nicolás Tiffin, Paola Bettelli, Laura Escobar, Diana Zambrano, Margarita Carvajal, Patricia Tascón, Marta L. Martínez, Ximena Ramírez, Silvana Avellaneda, Claudia Fernández, Pilar Duque, Armando Manfredi, Andrés Jaramillo, Ma. Fernanda Calderón, Isabella Vernaza, Steffan Schatten, Camilo Zambrano, Enrico Ciocca, Mónica A. Fraser, Mauricio Hernández, Juan Carlos Fernández, Ana Cecilia Naranjo, Claudia Cruz Kerry Cushnan, Cristina Álvarez, David Ashe, Ana Ma. Powell, Adriana Reina, Rubén Peláez, Isabella González, Pedro F. Londoño, Fernando Prieto, Mauricio Hincapié, Catalina Campos, Daniel Guerrero, Claudia García, Luz Mercedes Vargas, Ingrid E. Michaelis, Alexandra Patiño, Marcela Durán, Alejandro Gedeón, José F. Carvajal, José F. Bazante, Roberto Caicedo, Robert Paz, Fernando Paz, Gabriel Felipe Gómez
1983

Class of 1983-1

Juan F. Fernández, Marcela Restrepo, Miguel Tabares, María Fernanda Trujillo, Bernardo Vargas, Francisco Barón, Diego Lalinde, Liliana Cabrera, Mauricio Uribe, Ma. Paula Álvarez, Francisco Gensini, Susannah Frappier, Juan Felipe Marchant, Juan Pablo Cruz, Álvaro J. Henao, Jorge I. Vernaza, Mauricio Vermeulen, Andrés Mesa, José A. Delgado, Andrés Uribe

1983

Class of 1983-2

Ana María Villegas, Jorge Hincapié, Mónica Duque, Mario Campo, María Elisa González, Carlos Jorge Moreno, Adriana Cadavid, William Jiménez, Marta Uribe, Harold F. Martínez, Margarita Hincapié, Oscar Ostos, Francisco Hernández, Jorge Arturo González, Fabio Villamizar, Marcela Castaño, Elvira Cruz, Fernando Bernal, Rodrigo Delgado, Jorge Bettin
1984

Class of 1984

Elisa Álvarez, Sonia C. Bersh, Alfredo Ascione, María Elisa Carvajal, Antonio Caicedo, María Claudia Castañeda, Elvira Cruz, Ma. Emilia Franco, José Fernando Cifuentes, Christopher Cushnan, Liliana Gandini, María Laura Gómez, Juan Carlos Hincapié, Gabriel Liscano, Mauricio Irragori, Consuelo Ana Mayoral, Francisco José Londoño, Juan Fernando Mejía, Zaira M. Paláez, Juan Fernando Quintero, José Antonio Ramírez, Thalia Yolanda Suárez, Ángela Ma. Tafur, Ma. Juliana Yepez

1985

Class of 1985

Fernando Agualimpia, Ma. Del Pilar Ángel, Claudia Arango, William Argüello, Sonia L. Aristizábal, Ma. Elena Arizabaleta, BeatrízBernal, Claudia Bettin, Eliana Botero, Juan F. Buverte, Fernando Carvajal, Santiago Carvajal, Ana Milena Collazos, Carlos Alberto Correa, Gustavo Espinosa, Mónica Dussan, Viviana E. García, Gustavo F. Gómez, Juan Pablo Gómez, Mauricio González, Juan Carlos Henao, Roxana Henao, Juan Carlos Hincapié, Felipe Jaramillo, Jennifer Jaramillo, Mónica La Torre, Liliana López, María Isabel Marchant, Ricardo Mejía, Alejandro Moncayo, Jaime Monedero, Diego Navia, Fernando Osorio, Orlando Quintero, Carlos A. Rebolledo, Ma. Claudia Roldán, Alex PáulSenz, Orlando Tenorio, Andrés Villegas, Mónica Yanguas, Ana I. Zamorano

1986

Class of 1986-1

Eduardo Arango, María GabriellaAscione, Ana Fernanda Arroyo, Diego Iván Barona, Luz CarimeBersh, Ana Lucía Carvajal, Astrid Castañeda, Fernando Castañeda, Catherine Cushnan, Rafael Cure, Marta Lucía Devis, Juan Felipe Duque, Luis Eduardo Fajardo, Harold Evers, Gilberto Franco, Julián Gómez, Carlos Graham, Armando José Guerrero, María Elvira Guerrero, Jorge A. Herrera, Andrés Heilbron
1986

Class of 1986-2

Juan Rafael Hurtado, Andrés Jaramillo, Adriana Latorre, Rodrigo Lemos, Eduardo Liscano, John May, Eduardo Oliveros, María Alejandra Orozco, Mariela González, Ximena Piedrahita, Diana Quintero, Eleonora Ramos, Oscar Ramírez, Rafael Rebolledo, Liliana Rincón, Ana María Sardi, Rosa Ma. Salom, Sabine Senz, Rosana Solís, Carlina Toledo, Luis Eduardo Trujillo, Pedro Juan Upegui, Patricia Uribe, Alexandra Valencia, Teresa Velásquez, Francisco Villegas, Carolina Murgüeito, Gustavo Morales, Mauricio Ramos, Rafael Aljure, Domique

1987

Class of 1987

José A. Arizabaleta, Juan Manuel Blanco, Carlos J. Gómez, Felipe Holguín, Julián Jaramillo, Francisco J. Miranda, Carlos E. Polo, Álvaro José Riascos, Carlos F. Solís, José Nicolás Ramos, José Alejandro Torres, Jorge A. Henao, Eduardo D. Aponte, Vicente Carvajal, Roberto Londoño, Mauricio Román, Leonardo Aljure, Aníbal Dussan, Marc Frappier, Patrick Grosch, Elkin Ostos, Carlos A. Piedrahita, Víctor Pizarro, Luis Arturo Rengifo, Carlos Jorge Rodríguez, Paula Alhach, Sandra Constantino, Ángela Cruz, Elena Cruz, Ma. Fernanda Moncayo, Adriana Berón, Ma. Claudia Gandini, Marisol Monedero, Ana María Zuluaga, Yasmina Assis, Martha E. De Lima, Roxana Garcés, Cristina Hincapié, Claudia Irragori, María Beatriz Viana, Isabel Botero, Ana Carolina Delgado, Camila Hoyos, Ana María Palau Lenis

1988

Class of 1988

Jorge Arabia, Tatiana Borrero, Gabriela Bucher, María Paula Buverte, Alejandro Caicedo, María Fernanda Caicedo, María Isabel Cajiao, Ma. Fernanda Camacho, Cristina Carvajal, Lia Correa, Juan Carlos Cure, Mónica Evers, Adriana Garrido, Camilo Andrés Moreno, Claudia González, Alicia Graham, Juan Francisco Guerrero, Juliana Gutiérrez, Yolanda Guzmán, Carlos D. Heilbron, César Augusto Herrera, Beatriz Helena Hincapié, Catalina Hoyos, Claudia Yoshiko, Ana Fernández, Jorge Jaramillo, Juan Fernando Jiménez, Pablo Konietzko, Kimberly Londoño, Ana María López, Margarita Inés Martínez, Paola Andrea Martínez, Gladys María Miranda, Mauricio Molina, Juan Felipe Mondragón, Andrea Navia, Andrés Otálora, Claudia Quintero, María Irene Ramos, Juan Carlos Reina, Ana María Rengifo, Oscar Andrés Rojas, Álvaro José Rodríguez, Bradley Dean Rodríguez, Victoria E. Roldán, Ma. Alejandra Salcedo, Ricardo Solís, Carlos Adolfo Victoria, Ángela María Villegas, Ana María Zambrano
1989

Class of 1989

Ana Ma. Arbeláez, Jimena Barón, Alejandro Buchelli, Miguel Camacho, Juan Fernando Carvajal, Carolina Collazos, María Clara Devis, Alexandra Frappier, Alejandro Hernández, Ma. Andrea Holguín, Ma. Andrea Martínez, Steven May, Ana Sofía Orozco, Juan Manuel Rojas, Luis Carlos Salom, Carmen Elisa Silva, Claudia Lucía Vacca, Claudia Zambrano, Miguel José Tertre, María Jimena Alvira, Andrés Arabia, Alejandro Blanco, Andrés Caicedo, Ma, Isabel Carvajal, Alexandra Castañeda, Andrés Felipe Dager, María Cristina De Lima, Felipe A. Franco, Ma. Paula Garcés, Ana Fernanda Gómez, Ma. Fernanda Lloreda, Pedro A. Martínez, Ma. Isabel Patiño, Adriana P. Ruiz, Patricia Tafur, Gonzalo Uribe, Juan Guillermo Vernaza, Francisco Aljure, Mauricio Arango, Liliana Arroyo, María Isabel Buitrago, Hernando Carvajal, Ma. Paula Carvajal, Giancarlo Ciocca, Eduardo A. Dager, Clara Isabel Estela, Marcela Garcés, Marcela Gómez, Ana Lucía Navia, Catalina Patiño, Alejandro Pérez, Rubén Darío Tabares, Marco Valencia, Marcela Villegas

1990

Class of 1990

Patricia Castañeda, Adriana Raquel Cruz, Gaia De Dominicis, Catalina González, Carolina González, Andrés Jaramillo, Martha Isabel Jordán, Alejandra Maya, Eleonora Olano, María Isabel Rengel, Sandra Villegas, Gonzalo Álvarez, Nicolás Borrero, Alejandro Castañeda, Carlos Felipe Fajardo, Juan Alejandro Masier, José Alejandro Martínez, Santiago Molina, Fermín Ospina, Jaime Romero, José Fernando Upegui, Fouad A. Velasco, Juan. Velenaz, María del Pilar Barney, María Isabel Cadavid, Olga Lucía Dager, Ángela Ma. Delgado, Katherine Ferguson, Cristina Graham, Daniela Konietzko, Gloria Lucía Lozada, Patricia Osorio, Mónica Trujillo, Margarita Ma. Valenzuela, Juan Darío Barón, Alonso Botero, Carlos Caicedo, Guillermo E. Gómez, Andrés Jordán, Francisco Ramírez, Juan R. Villegas, Andrés R. Franco, Patricia Borrero, Claudia I. Cardona, Liliana Ceballos, Ana I. De Roux, Ana Ma. González, Adriana González, Ana Ma. Lince, Alejandra Madriñán, Ana María Navia, Ana María Vacca, Juliana Victoria, Juan G. Alvarez, François Bucher, Jorge Camacho, Rodrigo Correa, Antonio José Dager, Mauro Lehner, Alfonso José Lourido, Álvaro Meneses, Jaime Andrés Quintero, Aurelio Ramos, Germann Schatten, Andrés Peláez

1991

Class of 1991

Felipe Ayerbe, Sandra I. Bautista, Carlos Alberto Barney, Álvaro José Beltrán, Gustavo E. Bonilla, Lina Fernanda Botero, Edgar Cabrera, Francisco José Camacho, Mauricio Camacho, Paola V. Carbonari, Juan Pablo Cardona, Ximena Carvajal, Liliana Castaño, Ana María Cerón, Antonio José Dager, Gabriel Duque, Adriana Duque, Cristina Dussan, Simone Maree Ferguson, Carlos T. Fernández, Claudia Liliana Fierro, Guillermo Garrido, Antonio José Gómez, Sandra Gómez, Claudia nL. Gutiérrez, Mauricio Guzmán, María L. Henao, Ma. Teresa Hincapié, Juliana Hoyos, YasulliImai, Camilo Jaramillo, Rosa Elisa Jaramillo, Isabel Cristina Jiménez, Jorge H. Lemos, Lina María Lince, Jennifer Londoño, Catherine López, Jorge E. López, Santiago Lozano, Federico Luzán, Jaime A. Llano, NathalieMandil, Mauricio Martínez, Andrés Marulanda, Juan Diego Mejía, Gloria P. Millán, Juan Pablo Molina, Rafael Molina, FaridC. Mondragón, Rodrigo Ocampo, María Juliana Ochoa, Beatriz Orozco, María Paula Orrego, Adriana Patiño, Robert Peck, Alejandro Quintero, Juan José Rebolledo, Jorge A. Rengifo, Ma. Elvira Restrepo, Federico J. Reyes, Sofía Romero, Nicolás E. Sánchez, Paula María Serbousek, Julián E. Serrano, Carmen Juliana Tabares, Eduardo Talbert, Octavio Tovar, Adriana Uribe, GianCarlo Valencia, Ana María Varela, Adriana Zamorano.

1992

Class of 1992

Mauricio Agualimpia, Daniel Álvarez, María Cecilia Aponte, Isabel X. Aragón, Juan F. Aristizábal, Marcela Bellini, Mónica Bernal, Alejandro Bernal, Álvaro José Borrero, María Carolina Bravo, Jorge A. Bueno, Ana María Cabal, Margarita Ma. Caicedo, Sabina Caicedo, Andrés Cardona, Victoria E. Carvajal, Ma. Fernanda Cohen, Alexandra Daccach, Juan A. Daccach, Daniela De Roux, Ma. Paula Durán, José María Estela, José M. Fernández, Esteban Gálvez, Juanita Gómez, Gonzalo Andrés Gómez, Ana Ma. González, Ana Ma. Gutiérrez de Piñerez, Carolina Haddad, LillyanP. Hoyos, Martín Lascano, Juan C. Londoño, Mauricio López, Juana Lourido, Ana Fernanda Maiguashca, Olga C. Márquez, Jorge L. Millán, Juan F. Mora, Rodrigo Mosquera, Carolina Naranjo, Adriana Naranjo, SelimNasser, Álvaro J. O’byrne, Andrés Paláu, Lina María Paláu, Mario A. Patiño, Nicolás Perea, Juliana Rengifo, Alfredo J. Rizo, Juliana Rojas, Paula A. Rosales, Juan C. Salgado, Carolina Sardi, Beatriz A. Silva, Gustavo A. Sinisterra, Javier Tafur, Juan F. Tascón, Cristina Torres, Lina María Triana, Jenny Valencia, Juliana Victoria
1993

Class of 1993

Andrea Bennet, Laura Jaramillo, Adriana Sanint, Viviana Velasco, María Isabel de Castro, María Alejandra Escobar, Juliana Vélez, Maxine Torres, Tatiana Obando, María Fernanda Cardona, María Adelaida Chávez, Santiago Bernal, Michael Ferguson, Jurrian de Priester, Ricardo Garcés, Ángela Echeverri, Juanita González, Isabella Fajardo, Juan Fernando Azcárate, Mariano Ramos, Juan Fernando Vallejo, Margarita Cuéllar, Juliana Vélez, Julián Rizo, María Eugenia Lloreda, Ana Cristina Orrego, Francisco Acevedo, Francisco Bustos, Romina Mandil, María del Rosario Molina, Carlos Eduardo Gómez, Natalia Carvajal, María del Pilar Zúñiga, Luisa Fernanda Quintero, Ana María Valencia, María Cecilia Cabal, Álvaro Márquez, Ana María Cruz, Rodrigo Villegas, Alejandra Lourido, Alissa Heilbron, Ximena López, Mónica Zambrano, Giselle Durán, Ma. Fernanda Silva, Juan Carlos Gouldsborough, Natalia Caicedo, Martha Cecilia Dager, Carlos Arturo Millán, Federico Pérez, Viviana Buchelli, Ofelia Lourido, María del Pilar Granada, Johanna Andrea Ceballos, Victoria Eugenia Upegui, Juliana Zamorano, Cecilia Echeverri, Gustavo A. Cruz, Verónica Ocampo, Lorena Carbonari, Paola Rengifo, Antonio Trujillo, Sergio Marulanda, Juan C. Villalobos, Alberto Zúñiga, Juan Miguel Estela, Carolina Olmedo, Patricia Correa, Clara Domínguez

1994

Class of 1994

Catalina Álvarez, José María Ángel, Carlos Felipe Armenta, Karina Beauvois, Beatriz Eugenia Borrero, Luisa Fernanda Botero, María L. Botero, Adriana Bustos, Luis Manuel Cabrera, Andrés Campillo, Juan Carlos Castillo, Sandra Cerón, Lina María Cohen, León Corkidi, Ma. Juliana Correa, María del Pilar Díaz, Luz Marina Fierro, Sergio Correa, Jaime A. Delgado, Juliana Garcés, Alejandro García, Andrés Garrido, Marcela Grisales, Álvaro A. Gómez, Catalina Gómez, Ma. Alexandra Herrera, Claudia Hincapié, María Virginia Jaramillo, Alexander EduardKonietzko, Ana María Holguín, Jaime Jaramillo, Marisol Lince, María Fernanda Londoño, Paulo Andrés Londoño, Tatiana Londoño, Martín Mejía, María Mendoza, Bernardo Mesa, María Alejandra Mora, Luis F. Navia, Paola Andrea Núñez, Tulia Carolina Ocampo, Carlos J. Ospina, Carmen Elisa Otero, Ricardo Perea, Alejandro Pineda, Juliana Quintero, Andrés Ramírez, Carolina Rengifo, Alberto José Reyes, Ciro F. Rincón, Santiago Rojas, Andrés Felipe, Ruiz, Juan Carlos Sánchez, Alejandro Suguimoto, Michelle Talbert, Juan Camilo Tarazona, David Tolero, LiesbethTrinks, Martha Cecilia Vacca, Andrés Felipe Vallejo, Mónica Vallejo, Vanessa Varela, Ana María Vélez, Renato A. Zappala

1995

Class of 1995

Luis Alberto Acevedo, Gloria María Álvarez, Ana Cecilia Arizabaleta, Rodrigo Ayerbe, Paula Barona, Luis Gabriel Blanco, Juliana Borrero, Cristina Botero, Mónica Bravo, María Lucía Bueno, Juan Manuel Bueno, Edgar Andrés Cabal, Andrés Felipe Camacho, Paula Andrea Cardona, María Fernanda Cardona, Bruno Carvajal, María Ximena Castillo. Isabel Castro, Luisa Fernanda Cuartas, Antonio José Cuéllar, Pierre Cure, Carolina Daza, Andrés F. De Francisco, Rodrigo Fajardo, Carlos Andrés Fernández, Francisco Andrés Fina, Juan Sebastián Garcés, Federico Gómez, Catalina González, Andrés Gouldsborough, Cristina Gutiérrez de Piñerez, Alberto Hadad, María Andrea Hernández, Ana Carolina Hincapié, Teresa Jaramillo, Mario A. Jordán, Mary AnneLaurence, Marcela Londoño, José Fernando Lora, Diego Mendoza, Ana María Muñoz, Marcela Orrego, NellieAndrea Perry, Angélica M. Potes, Luis Enrique Prado, Felipe Quintero, María Lucía Ramos, Alex Rebellón, Carlos Eduardo Rengifo, Isabella Rizo, Carolina Rojas, Pedro A. Rovetto, Mónica Sanint, MarcelleSaouda, Eugenio Sardi, Juan F. Sardi, Antonio José Suguimoto, Vanessa Torres, José Julián Tafur, Ana Sofía Trujillo, Marcela Uribe, Andrés Felipe Valencia, Luis Felipe Velásquez, Carlos E. Yúnez, María Paola Victoria, Catalina Zúñiga, Ana María Zambrano

1996

Class of 1996

Alejandro Arango, Beatriz Barbosa, KlaudiaBonilla, Carlos A. Bonilla, Mauricio Bustos, Luis Fernando Caldas, Carlos Manuel Camacho, Adriana Carrasquilla, María Juliana Córdoba, Karen Corkidi, Hernando Arturo Cuervo, MelhemDaccach, Jorge E. Dager, Rodrigo Durán, Andrea Espinosa, Sandra Fierro, Ma. Isabel Forero, Ma. Paulina Forero, José Manuel Garrido, Isabella Gandini, Nicolás Giraldo, Carolina Gómez, Mateo González, Jorge Enrique Guerrero, Alejandro Guzmán, Jorge Eduardo Irragori, Carlos F. Izquierdo, Sandra Jaramillo, Juan P. Jaramillo, Ana M. Londoño, Inés Elvira López, Alberto López, Ma. Carolina López, Carolina Losada, Carlos A. Madriñán, Mauricio Maldonado, Paola Mantilla, Ma. Mercedes Mesa, Paulo César Millán, Carlos A. Múnera, Federico Muñoz, Juan Carlos Naranjo, Ma. Paula Ortiz, Carlos E. Payán, Silvana Pinedo, Natalia Puerto, Juan David Quiñónez, Juan P. Rengifo, Ma. Juliana Reyes, Juan P. Rizo, Ana Isabel Rodríguez, Juan D. Rovetto, Mónica Rubiano, Paola Ruiz, Ma. Isabel Salgado, Alexandra Serrano, Andrés R. Silva, María Lucía Tarazona, Carolina Tejada, Catalina Tejada, Diego F. Téllez, Andrea Terrassa, Ana María Trujillo, Ma. Del Pilar Valencia, Rodrigo Vallejo, Santiago Varela, Ma. Antonia Vernaza, Martha Elena Zafra, Alejandro Zamorano, María Ximena Zúñiga

1997

Class of 1997

Cristina Arango, Viviana Arana, Ana Azcárate, Ma. Juliana Armenta, Isabella Bueno, Alejandro Botero, Juliana Bravo, Sandra Cardona, Santiago Castro, Mauricio Cajia, José Córdoba, Marcela Chávez, Carlos Durán, Luis Delgado, Felipe Duque, Catalina Echeverry, Margarita Echeverri, Ma. Juliana Franco, Andrés Fuentes, Ma. Ximena Garcés, Ma. Juliana Garrido, Ana María Gómez, Ángela María Gómez B. Ángela María Gómez H., Laura Guerrero, Mario H. Gutiérrez, Carlos Haddad, Johanna Hadad, Ma. Fernanda Hinestrosa, Mathew Heilbron, Ma. Virginia Jordan, Adriana Jaramillo, Carolina Londoño, Catalina Londoño, Santiago Londoño, Ma. Paula López, Camila Martínez, Alejandro Molina, Adriana Ocampo, Mauricio Patiño, Gabriel Peláez, Adriana Porras, Lina Ma. Quintana, Juliana Ramírez, Vanessa Ramírez, Felipe Restrepo, Julián Rodas, Juan Salom, SayuriTakegami, Adriana Toledo, Carolina Torres, Diego Tovar, Lina Valencia, Wendy Valenzuela, Felipe Varón, Mario Vásquez, Carolina Velasco, Alejandro Villegas

1998

Class of 1998

Alejandro Arana, Mónica Arango, Ana María Arango, Diana Marcela Arroyo, Mariana Ayerbe, Andrés Felipe Borrero, Gustavo Hernán Cabal, Mauricio Caldas, María Elvira Calero, Jaime Carvajal, Mauricio Carrasquilla, Francisco José Castro, Juan Felipe Cruz, KhalilDaccach, Eduardo Felipe Duque, Andrés Felipe Echeverry, Luis Miguel Echeverry, Andrés Escobar, María Lucía Franco, Carlos Alberto Garcés, Liliana García, Juan Carlos García, Lina María Giraldo, María Juliana Giraldo, Clara Sofía Gómez, José Fernando Gómez, Catalina Gómez, Claudia Gónima, Marcela González, Jorge Alberto Gutiérrez, Carlos Andrés Guerrero, Diana Patricia Holguín, Carolina Hurtado, Juan José ImaiKaoru, Diana Jaramillo, Manuel José Londoño, Juliana Londoño, Rodrigo Londoño, Yanina Lukauskis, Martha Elena Manrique, Juliana Maya, Carolina Mejía, Juan Carlos Mejía, Catalina Mejía, Isabel Cristina Mora, Andrés Ordóñez, Juan Francisco Ospina, Juan Manuel Palau, María del Mar Payán, Mónica Pinedo, Carolina Ramírez, Alicia Rodríguez, José Fernando Rodero, Santiago Rojas, Camilo Alberto Ruiz, Rodrigo Sardi, Katherine Scheider, Ana María Semaan, María Isabel Velásquez, Catalina Zafra, Luis Fernando Zambrano, Catalina Zuluaga

1999

Class of 1999

Juan Fernando Acevedo, Álvaro Aragón, Beatriz Arbeláez, Claudia Arana, María Claudia Armenta, Jaime Arroyo, Rodrigo Barbato, Juan Pablo Bernal, RosieBest, Rodrigo Blanco, Nicolás Botero, Marcela Cabal, Santiago Cabrera, Laura Camacho, Andrés Cárdenas, Beatriz Cardona, -Jaime Cifuentes, Alonso Congote, Eliana Corredor, LiziDelgado, Carlos Dussán, Antonio José Echavarría, Juan Fernando Echavarría, Mauricio Echeverri, Mónica Echeverri, Clara Escobar, Mauricio Escobar, Edward Foster, Andrea García, Isabella Garrido, Isabel Gómez, Natalia Gómez, Ximena González, Luisa Gutiérrez, Andrés Hernández, Carolina Herrera, Fernando Jaramillo, Marcela Jaramillo, María Ximena Jaramillo, Marcela Jiménez, Laura Londoño, Natalia Londoño, Luis Fernando Maldonado, Jerónimo Marín, Juan Pablo Martínez, Pilar Martínez, Mateo Mejía, Juan Manuel Mendoza, Francisco Mira, Juan Carlos Montesdeoca, Claudia Mora, Natalia Nader, Juliana Naranjo, Juliana Navia, Natalia Navia, Jorge Ochoa, Denisse, Osorio, Mathew Plummer, Nicolás Pérez, Mauricio Pérez, Laura Peláez, Andrés Quintana, Luis Gabriel Ramírez, María Isabel Ramírez, Nicolás Ramírez, Iván Restrepo, Jaime Rubiano, Pablo Ruiz, Raúl Serrano, Sebastián Solanilla, Oscar Ulloa, Adriana Varón, Ana Virginia Zuluaga, Alejandro Zúñiga

2000

Class of 2000

Carlos Alfonso Concha, Catalina Sánchez, María Ximena Tobón, Daniel Garcerant, Giselle Saouda, Alejandro Galvis, Andrés A. Aristizábal, Adriana Guzmán, Jaime Alejandro Canal, María Cecilia Boenheim, Leonardo Borrero, María Fernanda López, Liza María Molina, Lucas Martínez-Villalba, Ángela María Gálviz, Sabine Barth, Carolina Méndez, Victoria Eugenia Gutiérrez, Gustavo Andrés Cardona, Juan José Otero, Vivian Tsai, Adriana Fonseca, Catalina Sardi, Mauricio Abadía, César Escobar, José Nicolás Urdinola, Andrés Gómez, María Fernanda Racines, Santiago Restrepo, Lucas Botero, Jorge Mario Barbosa, Francisco José Aragón, Juan Manuel De Roux, Natalia Porras, Elisa María Madriñán, Martha Isabel Luján, Alexandra Mejía, María Adelaida Villamil, Pablo César Escobar, Esteban Jaramillo, Diana Azucena Jiménez, Alejandro Londoño, Ricardo Ruiz, María Paula Domínguez, Diana Cardona, Julián Adolfo García, Mario Andrés Tobón, Ricardo Beltrán, Tomás Pérez, Viviana Córdoba, Ana María Sudupe, Juan Fernando Orozco, Felipe Delgado, María Andrea López, AmiraBultaif, Carolina Arbeláez, Patricia Aristizábal, Andrés Pussetto, Paula Andrea Cardona, José Alejandro Gómez, Andrés Córdoba, Juan Manuel Jaramillo, Santiago Bueno, Charles F. Scheider, Néstor Naranjo, Juan David Cardona, Camilo Chamat, Marcela Campillo, Camila Cerón, Natalia Evers
2001

Class of 2001

Mauricio Aragón, María José Ayerbe, Marcela Ayerbe, Tatiana Barbato, JulieCristina Best, Andrea Betancur, Alejandro Borrero, David Felipe Briceño, María Paulina Cabal, Juliana Caldas, Mario Ernesto Calero, Marcela Carrasquilla, Adriana Castro, Marcela ChamatFernández, Juan Manuel Concha, Andrés Felipe Correa, María Juliana Díaz, Julio César Domínguez, David Fernando Durán, María Carolina Fernández, Eleonora María Forero, Laura María Forero, Felipe Galeano, Luis Bernardo García, Natalia Giraldo, Francisco Gónima, Alejandra Henao, Carolina Hernández, Oscar Eduardo Hurtado, Mauricio Alberto Idárraga, William Andrés Jiménez, Juan Martín Lora, Esteban Madriñán, Valentina Marín, Isabella Mariño, Daniela Martínez, Ana María Medina, Natalia Mejía, Juan Diego Moreno, Manuel Moreno, Juan Sebastián Muñoz, Vanessa María Nader, Alejandro Naranjo, Natalia Nicholls, David Enrique Ochoa, Mónica Ordóñez, Natalia Osorio, María Mercedes Otero, María Antonia Otoya, Irene Páez, Oscar Ricardo Peláez, Daniel Peláez, Harold Pérez, Aura María Potes, Liliana Stella Potes, Andrés Felipe Prieto, Angélica Rengifo, Catalina Rengifo, LuzmaríaRenjifo, Catalina Riveros, Juan Carlos Rodríguez, Alejandro Saavedra, Juan Fernando Semaan, Jimena Tascón, María Isabel Ulloa, Diana Valencia, María Fernanda Valencia, María Cristina Vélez, Marcela Villalobos, Camilo Alberto Villegas, Isabela Zúñiga

2002

Class of 2002

Carolina Alhach, Carolina Beltrán, José Jair Bonilla, Simón Borrero, Samar Bultaif, Juliana Cabal, Andrea Cabrera, Catalina Cabrera, Santiago Cárdenas, Nicolás Habib, Natalia Echeverri, Ana Lucía Fernández, Juliana Flórez, Hernando Fonseca, Francisco José Gallón, Beatriz Eugenia Galvis, Diana Gómez, Natalia Gómez, Juan Guillermo Gómez, Esteban González, Francisco José Hoyos, Juan Sebastián Iraizoz, Juan David Jaramillo, Juan Pablo Llano, María Alejandra Lülle, Natalia Martínez, Paula Mejía, Juan Manuel Moncaleano, María del Carmen Mora, Giovanni Morini, María Alejandra Neira, Ricardo León Ocampo, Virginia Ocampo, Andrés Felipe Orozco, Juan Manuel Palau, Juliana Piedrahita, Alejandra Quintero, Daniel Raffo, Juan Camilo Ramírez, Daniel Rivas, Santiago Rivera, Ana Ma. Rodríguez, Santiago Solanilla, Oscar Eduardo Tenorio, Daniella Ulloa, Daniela Uribe, Verónica Urrea, Ana Ma. Velásquez, Catalina Vélez, Estefanía Vélez, Juan Fernando Vergez, Erika Von Sneidern, Ma. Paula Zamorano

2003

Class of 2003

Santiago Amortegui Duarte, Eduardo José Arango Montoya, Andrés Arbeláez Jaramillo, María Fernanda Arboleda Castro, Juan Pablo Astudillo Ocampo, Virginia Asuf Torres, Yihad Ghattas Bultaif, Isabela Cabrera Lalinde, Marcela Caicedo Posada, Pablo Carbonari Winter, María Alejandra Castrillón Ortiz, Rosa Lucía Castro Zarzur, David Mauricio Cifuentes Varela, María Paula Córdoba Gutiérrez, Carolina Correa Londoño, Santiago Duque Aragón, Luis Ernesto Duque Ramírez, Juan Martín Echeverry Mejía, Camilo Andrés Echeverri Rizzetto, Juan Pablo Estrada Piedrahita, Ana María Fuentes Gensini, Eduardo Giraldo Ramírez, Ana María Gómez Barona, Catalina Gómez Villegas, Daniel Rodrigo González Posada, Lina Marcela Grajales Quintero, Jaime Alexander Granados Puyo, Lina María Gutiérrez Zapata, Vanessa Haddad Ordóñez, Laura Hernández Alviar, Carolina Hurtado Trelles, Sebastián Jaramillo Gutiérrez, Juan Manuel Lemus Rebolledo, Vanessa Londoño Salcedo, Juan David López Londoño, Nicolás Lozano Restrepo, Santiago Maldonado Umaña, Sebastián Mejía Barberena, Felipe Mejía Villegas, Martha Rocío Millán Torres, María Isabel Montesdeoca Victoria, Silvia Mayumi Miritsu Kuboyama, Luis Alberto Orozco Cardona, María del Mar Palacio Castro, María Juliana Perlaza Restrepo, Carlos Andrés Posada Arboleda, Ángela María Potes Holguín, Felipe Racines Pérez, Natalia Rengifo Gómez, Melisa Restrepo Botero, María Inés Roa Aparicio, Andrés Robledo Cardona, Eduardo José Rojas Arango, Isabela Rojas Suso, Felipe Román Restrepo, Marcela Rubiano Pérez, Yuriko Juliana Suguimoto Erasso, Juan Martín Suso Jaramillo, Felipe Suso Palau, Natalia Tobón Orozco, Alejandro Uribe Palau, María Antonia Vallejo Davis, Juliana María Velasco Saavedra, María Elisa Vélez Cuorvo, Alejandra Vélez Patiño, María Elisa Victoria Kuri, Sandra Villegas Rebellón

2004

Class of 2004

Marcela Betancur Villa, Andrea Bonilla Smith, Juliana Bonilla Vélez, María Amelia Bueno Bedoya, Nicolás Felipe Cabrera Losada, Pablo Calero Legua, José Nicolás Cifuentes Varela, Liliana Cruz Álvarez, Antonio José De RouxGiovanelli, Santiago Escobar Escrucería, Lina María Fernández del Portillo, Eduardo J. Fernández de Soto Montalvo, Juan Sebastián Franco Cohen, Diego Fernando García Abadía, Catalina García Sterling, Ana María García Vélez, Lina Patricia GattasBultaif, Eduardo González Edery, María Antonia González Restrepo, Paulo José Guevara Serna, Marcela Hernández Escobar, Raúl Hurtado Zapata, Andrés Felipe Iragorri Lozano, María Camila Jaramillo Concha, Natalia María Jaramillo Salas, María Andrea Lennisde Lima, Catalina Martínez Cano, Margarita Medina Ortega, María Jimena Mejía Caicedo, Manuel José Mejía Ocampo, Camilo Mejía Toro, IsabelMontalvo Castro, Alejandro Montoya Hammar, Andrés Felipe Mora Rodríguez, Paola Moreno Pérez, Marina Naranjo Luque, Isabel Cristina Neira Gutiérrez, Martín NichollsGardeazábal, Ángela Ochoa Mendoza, Tomás Otoya Vernaza, María Palau Saavedra, Carlos Eduardo Pastrana Revéiz, Mauricio Peláez Rengifo, Diana Milena Prieto Patiño, Carolina Quintana Grajales, Santiago Quintero Serrano, Santiago Rivas Llano, Tatiana RiveraHadad, Juliana Rubio Parra, Fernando Sánchez Salguero, Juliana Sardi–libreros, Ivette toro Zapata, Íngrid TsaiVillegas, Carlos Manuel Valencia Plata, Vanessa Vallejo Khoury, Álvaro José Vélez Vallecilla, Luisa Fernanda VelosaTafur, Álvaro José Villa Patiño, Isabella ZarzurRivera, Daniela Zuluaga Zúñiga

2005

Class of 2005

Natalia María Aguilera Girón, Diana AljureSaavedra, Felipe Arbeláez de la Espriella, Diana Carolina Arboleda Correa, Valentina Aristizábal Pérez, Guido Arrunátegui Pérez, Alejandro Astudillo Ocampo, José Nicolás AsufTorres, Víctor Andrés Ayalde Lemos, Ana María Botero Arana, Julián Botero Azcárate, Santiago Botero Urrea, Vanessa Briceño Gómez, David BrometAsserias, Felipe Cabrera Lalinde, Juan Cristóbal Caicedo Posada, Germán Castellano Kuhfeldt, Juan José Castro Zarzur, Virginia Contreras Bernal, Andrea Córdoba Gutiérrez, Tomás Hernando Cruz Álvarez, María Antonia Cure Aguas, Camilo Fernández de Soto Ossa, Daniel Fernández de Soto Astudillo, Tatiana FontalvoSilva, Ali GhattasBultaif, Ángela María Giraldo Ramírez, Eugenia Gómez Caicedo, Alejandro GónimaVillamizar, Valentina González Aristizábal, Edison Marino Grajales Quintero, Mauricio Hernández Tascón, Juan Guillermo Holguín Henao, Isabella Hoyos Cifuentes, Juliana Hurtado Trelles, Natalia IrragorriEscobar, Catalina Jaramillo Moncayo, Ana María Jaramillo Pérez, Daniel Jaramillo Restrepo, Andrés Felipe Jiménez Álvarez, Andrés José KureMejía, Nicole LayolleDiazgranados, Luis Hernando Lozano Paredes, Pablo Andrés Madriñán González, José Miguel Márquez Reyes, Paola Nader Escobar, Humberto Navia Aluma, Ana María Ocampo Bravo, Luz Ángela Oliveros Muñoz, Julián David Osorio Piñeros, María Fernanda Osorio Umaña, Daniela Pardo Palau, Marcela Palau Becerra, Martín Pérez Gartner, Mauricio Quintero Urdinola, María Juliana Reina Saavedra, Laura Restrepo Botero, Karen Andrea Rivera Gaviria, Isabella RobledoCardona, María Isabel Rodríguez Ogliastri, Ángela María Saavedra Tascón, Carolina Salcedo Garrido, Saúl Sánchez López, José Francisco SemaanLince, Juan Sebastián Silva Bedoya, Lina Marcela Silva Bedoya, Juan Pablo SusoPalau, María Alejandra Tenorio Villamizar, Manuel Ignacio Uribe Palau, Andrés Felipe Urrego Martínez, Mario Andrés Velásquez Giraldo, Natalia Vélez Lourido, Axel Von SneidernCalero, Juliana Zúñiga Agudelo

2006

Class of 2006

Laura Abadía Aristizábal, María Alejandra Arboleda Goonzález, Fernando Arrunátegui Pérez, Isabella Bahamón Soto, Víctor Andrés Beltrán Vela, Patricia Berón Zúñiga, Andrés Mauricio CelínValcárcel, André ChemásCelis, Álvaro José Concha Villegas, Ana Carolina Correa Ossa, Juan Fernando Correa Oviedo, Sebastián Delgado Gaviria, María Virginia Díaz Rojas, Daniela Escobar Velásquez, Gabriela Estrada Rentería, Carlos MarioFernández de Soto Medina, Marcela Fernández de Soto Ossa, Nicolás Fernández de Soto Saavedra, Andrés Felipe Flórez Pulido, Juan Diego Forero Forero, Vanessa GáezPizarro, Ana María Gallón Soto, Marcela Gómez Carvajal, Mario Gómez Higuera, Santiago Gómez Van Strahlen, Marcela González Ocampo, Ángela María Gutiérrez Echeverri, Nathalia HaddadOrdóñez, Daniel Hernández Tascón, Ana Virginal Hoyos Salazar, Andrés Felipe IraizozCardona, Jaime Andrés Jaramillo Bertrand, Andrés Jaramillo Nieto, Amaury LayolleDiazgranados, María Elisa Llano Velasco, Luis Miguel Luna Stapel, María Juliana Luna Trujillo, Laura Martí González, Alfonso Mendoza Castaño, Jorge Alberto Molina Cabal, María Isabel Molinares Sáenz, MaríaAlejandra Moncaleano Escalante, María Luisa Montalvo Puccini, Valencia MoriniHoyos, Daniel Navarro Giraldo, Andrea Ochoa Hadad, María paula Ochoa Lozano, Jaime Alberto Pardo Palau, Juan Camilo Pedroza Ángel, Camilo Pérez Castro, Daniela Quintero Serrano, Isabela Ramírez Toro, Daniela Ramos Lalinde, Nathalia Rengifo Botero, Lina Fernanda Rengifo González, Valentina Restrepo Mejía, Jorge Enrique Rodríguez Ogliastri, Juan Caros Rojas Escobar, Jennifer Ruiz Gómez, María Fernanda Saavedra Tascón, Diego Andrés Sánchez Cardona, Josué Sanz Robinson, Federico TisnésIdárraga, Juan Camilo Vallejo Lorza, Nancy Johanna Vélez Caicedo, Andrés VergezMartínez, Vanessa Villegas Neme, Marcela Zafra Pulido

2007

Class of 2007

Andrés Felipe Arango Montoya, Jaime Ignacio ArizabaletaFajardo, Jessica ArmitagePosada, María Camila Betancourt Hurtado, Santiago Borda Esquivel, Juan Pablo Cadena García, Andrea Caicedo González, Eduardo Caldas Gallego, Luis Nicolás Calderón Castro, Ana María Cárdenas De Greiff, Daniel José Cardona Rodas, María Andrea Chamar Fernández de Soto, Valentina Contreras Bernal, Isabela Córdoba Torres, Santiago Correa Oviedo, Carolina CrossleyOspina, Erik Daccach González, Camilo Andrés Domínguez Hernández, Catalina Domínguez Uribe, Mauricio Franco Pérez, Daniela Garcés Tavera, Sandra Tatiana García Abadía, María Garrido Córdoba, Juan Felipe Gómez Celis. Andrés Gómez Tenorio, Juliana Gómez Van Strahlen, Juan Martín González Posada, María Virginia Guzmán Cabrales, Stephanie Halliday Durán, Ángela María Hernández Isaza, MarilynnHolguín Clover, Francisco José Iragorri Lozano, María Clara Jaramillo Pérez, Santiago Jiménez Jiménez, Melissa Laurence Viles, Pierre LavolleDiazgranados, NicollAndrea Londoño Rico, Laura María López Romero, Natalia Méndez Arrunátegui, Sara María Molina Cabal, Lucia Montalvo Castro, Gerardo Andrés Moreno Arango, Manuel Francisco Moreno Escobar, Gloria Andrea Muñoz Ortega, Alberto José Negrete Hoyos, Juliana Ocampo Gómez, Ana María Ortiz Palacio, Juan Daniel Otoya Vernaza, Alejandra PerafánPosada, Alejandro Ponce de León Calero, Catherine PontiParra, DaniellaPuerto Navia, Juliana RaffoOsorno, Juan Fernando Rengifo Botero, Marcela Restrepo Giraldo, Camilo Restrepo Pérez, Laura Ribero Méndez, Diego Andrés Rodríguez Tello, Ricardo Rojas del Castillo, David Rojas Garcés, Carolina Ronderos, Lourido, Laura Ruiz Duarte, Isabella Salcedo Cardona, Federico Solanilla Zuluaga, Juan José Solanilla Zuluaga, Santiago SudupeMolina, Cristina Tafur Alonso, Nicolás Tafur Hadad, Daniela Téllez Londoño, Giancarlo Tello Manchola, DaniellaVelásquez Caicedo, Ricardo Vélez Domínguez, Daniela Vidal Marín, Juliana Villegas Rebellón, Laura ZarzurRivera

2008

Class of 2008

AkioSantiago TanakaTanaka, Alejandra Carvajal Muñoz, Alejandra Osorio Quevedo, Andrés LizarraldeLlanos, Andrés Vernaza Briglovics, Ángela María Pardo Cárdenas, Camilo Andrés Perlaza Restrepo, Camilo Santamaría Salcedo, Carlos Andrés Cabal Patiño, Carlos Andrés Otálora Villafane, Carolina Castro González, Catalina Cadena García, Catherine Camacho Burgos, Claudia Marcela Jurado Ramírez, Daniela Felipe Valencia Herrera, Daniel Felipe Rengifo Arias, Daniel Ruiz Valderrama, DaniellaRancinesLalinde, Daniela SpátaroAyarza, Daniela VelosaTafur, FeliceGrimoldiLlanos, Felipe Restrepo Cruz, Gabriela ManziTenorio, Isabel Peláez Rengifo, Isabella Ocampo Zambrano, Isabelita Mercado Pineda, Isabella Abadía Muñoz, Isabela Zafra Delgado, Jorge Antonio MarcovichCalderón, José Pablo Cardona Velasco, Juan Carlos Triana Lloreda, Juan David Jaramillo Concha, Juan Felipe Osorno Moncayo, Juan Fernando Pinzón Correa, Juan José Flórez Pulido, Juan Manuel Rivera Aragón, Juan Martin Ramírez Rengifo, Juan Pablo Gómez Restrepo, Juliana Ríos Amaya, Juliana Peña Ocampo, Juliana Reyes Ramírez, Juliana Gómez Caicedo, Laura Ángel Jaramillo, Laura Botero Urrea Laura Daniela Gallego Fernández, Laura Gutiérrez Sinisterra, Laura Ulloa González, Luis Alfonso Suarez Gutiérrez, Luis Gonzalo Salcedo Garrido, Marcela LukauskisSinisterra, María Alejandra Botero Lorza, María Andrea Ramírez Parra, María Camila Arango Granados, María Camila González Fayad, María del Mar Galindo Arango, María Paula Caicedo Hormaza, María Paula Luna Stapel, Mariana Jaramillo Uribe, Mariana Molinares Calero, Mónica Escobar Cardona, Natalia Saavedra Materón, NathalyGattásBultaif, Orlando Montalvo Puccini, Pablo José Quintero Restrepo, Paola Lehner López, Ricardo BehlokVivas, Santiago Montes Londoño, Santiago Osorio Sierra, Sebastián Fernández Caro, Sebastián Mendoza Castaño, StephanyCohen Vélez, SusanTsaiVillegas, Valentina Zafra Pulido, Verónica Jaramillo Bertrand

2009

Class of 2009

Alejandro Arbeláez Jaramillo, Carolina Aguirre Pierrotti, José Germán Arboleda Castro, Juan Esteban Abadía Rivera, Juan Pablo Arboleda González, Lauren Arboleda Correa, Camilo Botero Azcárate, Laura Cristina Becerra Valencia, María Paula Borda Esquivel, Sergio Bonilla Otoya, Catalina Córdoba Torres, Hernando Caicedo Velandia, Juliana Carbonell López, Juliana Castrillón Ortiz, Santiago Claver Pulecio, Sebastián Cano Azcárate, Juliana ChemásCelis, Manuela ChávarroGómez, Isabella Díaz González, Jaime Andrés Domínguez Uribe, Mariana Daza Mejía, Carlos Andrés Estela Pabón, Daniela Franco Cohen, Nicolás Fernández Caro, Daniela García Sterling, Fernando Andrés García Sánchez, Juan Pablo Gómez Arrunátegui, María Andrea González Murgueitio, Tatiana García Sanclemente, CarolynHalliday Durán, Daniel Holguín Henao, Diana María Hernández Isaza, Juan David Iragorri Lozano, Olga Beatriz Isaza Vega, Jorge Andrés Luna Trujillo, Juan Guillermo LeayFernández, Mateo Lehner López, Tania Lian Daccach, Denise Nader Chehade, David Obando Reyes, Isabella Orozco Cardona, Laura Patiño Velásquez, Isabella Quintero Urdinola, Santiago Eduardo Quiroga Yusti, Ingrid Riveros Janek, Juan Felipe Rivera Osorio, Juliana Rivera Gaviria, Daniela Sandoval Vallejo, Julio José Sánchez García, Rodrigo Andrés Sarati Roldán, Daniela Tafur Victoria, HanaeTanakaTanaka, HatsuneTakegamiUribe, Mariana Tafur Alonso, Santiago Tenorio Rodríguez, Stefano TirelliGómez, Juan Fernando UsubillagaNarváez, Juan Pablo Ulloa Gallo, Juliana Ulloa Salazar, Alejandro Vélez Mejía, Juan Carlos Velasco Lian, Mauricio Vallejo Isaza, Melisa Villegas Neme, Paolo Andrés VillaquiránCosh, Jaime Andrés ZarmatiVega

2010

Class of 2010

Alejandra Domínguez Cabal, Alejandro José Llano Velasco, Alejandro Rebolledo Sioufi, Ana María Betancourt Hurtado, Ana María Jaramillo Nieto, Andrea Salcedo Cardona, Andrés LukauskisSinisterra, Andrés Narváez Fernández De Soto, AnneMarie SenzGiusti, Antonio José González Assis, Camilo Andrés Rivera Aragón, Catalina LeayFernández, Catalina lince Rivera, Daniel González Édery, Daniel Jaramillo Mejía, Daniel Negrete Hoyos, Daniel Prado Armitage, Daniel Ricardo Obregón Botero, Daniela Uribe Gómez, David Eduardo Lama Guerrero, Felipe Barrios Ceballos, Felipe BehlokVivas, Felipe Restrepo García, Fernando Medina Ortega, Gabriela Rincón González, Isabella Ariza Insignares, Isabella Marmolejo Zúñiga, Isabella Para Villamíl, José Antonio Vallejo Lorza, José Felipe Aguilera Girón, Juan Camilo Fernández De Soto Medina, Juan Camilo Naranjo Escobar, Juan Camilo Sánchez Cardona, Juan David GáezPizarro, Juan Manuel RonderosLourido, Juan Pablo González Solanilla, Juliana Hoyos Llano, Juliana Marcela Sepúlveda Iragorri, Juliana Negrete Padilla, Juliana Restrepo Orozco, Laura Cadavid Melo, Laura Domínguez Guzmán, Laura Isabel SpataroAyarza, Laura Osorno Moncayo, Lucrecia Ulloa Cruz, Luisa Fernanda Rengifo Arias, Manuela Isaza Barrios, Marcela Franco Pérez, María Alejandra Martí González, María Angélica Otero Repa, María Camila Amador Espinosa, María Camila Barbosa Patiño, María Carolina Lindo Orejuela, María Jimena Olano Velásquez, María Juliana Morales Polanía, María Paula Pardo Vallejo, María Paula SpataroGarcés, Mariana Gómez Arrunátegui, MariantoniaRojas Cabal, Mateo Franco Castaño, Mauricio Tascón Varela, Melibea Sierra Ruiz, Melissa Palau Becerra, Mónica Mejía Flórez, Natalia Caicedo Sarria, Natalia Montes Londoño, Natalia Valencia Patiño, Natalia Velasco Tenorio, Nicolás Tafur Carcello, Paula Andrea García Orozco, Salomé AljureSaavedra, Santiago VergezMartínez, Tatiana Escobar Velásquez, Vanessa Daccach González, Viviana Holguín Henao, Ximena Guzmán Cabrales

2011

Class of 2011

Alejandra Giraldo Riascos, Alejandra Restrepo Pérez, Alejandro Restrepo Llanos, Álvaro José Acosta De La Cruz, Ana María Cabal Herrera, Ana María Meneses Ballesteros, Andrea Estrada Rentería, Aurora Lian Daccach, Camila Andrea Valencia Herrera, Camilo José IraizozCardona, Carolina Armenta Bernal, Carolina Vélez Mejía, Christian Alejandro Estela Pabón Claudia Isabela GomezSalgado, Daniel AsufTorres, Daniel González Caicedo, David Ochoa Hadad, Diego José AmpudiaDomínguez, Eduardo Ortiz Palacio, Emily Tafur Carcello, Fabio Andrés Granada Guerrero, Felipe Salazar Chavarriaga, Franz Mürrle Villegas, Giselle JuryKostovsky, Gregorio Bueno Gaitán, Isabella Álvarez Abadía, Isabella Gallego Fernández, Isabella Giraldo Cháves, Isabella González Figueroa, Isabella GrimoldiLlanos, Isabella Moreno Arango, Joaquín Montalvo Puccini, Jorge Andrés Ramírez Rengifo, Jorge Eduardo Mejía Caicedo, José Mateo Cardona Rodas, José Vicente Forero Forero, Juan Andrés Gómez Mejía, Juan Camilo García Saucedo, Juan Daniel Osorio Sierra, Juan Diego Múnera Ramírez, Juan José Villegas Neme, Juan Sebastián Galvis Patiño, Juan Felipe Ríos Estela, Juliana Maya Castro, Juliana Otero Hincapié, Laura Isabel HaddadOrdóñez, Laura María Cardona Lourido, Laura Otero Hincapié, Lina María Becerra Valencia, Luis Miguel Fernández De Haseth, Manuela Duque Franco, Manuela LloredaArango, María Antonia Hincapié Isaza, María Isabel García Gómez, María Lucía Castro González, María Mónica Aristizábal Baggio, María Paula Aguirre Pierrotti, María Paula Reyes Ramírez, Mariana Castro Domínguez, Martín Jiménez Jiménez, Martín Restrepo Mejía, Mateo Mira Delgado, Mónica Córdoba Torres, Natalia Alejandra Cabrera Losada, Natalia Pardo Duque, Nicolás Estrada Sperber, Santiago Restrepo Álvarez, Sebastián Delgado Guzmán, Sebastián Palacio Echeverri, Stewart ArmitagePosada, Valentina Jaramillo Plata, Valeria Guadalupe Olaya Ferro, Vanessa Mejía Gómez

2012

Class of 2012

Carolina Ángel Jaramillo, Manuel Arboleda González, Juan Camilo Becerra Lombana, Camila Botero Saffon, AntonellaBueno Froidefond, Laura Cabal Mejía, Juan Andrés Caicedo Velandia, María Alejandra Cano Azcárate, Catalina Carvajal Muñoz, Marcela Castrillón Ortiz, Daniel Eduardo CelinValcárcel, Mario Andrés Cruz Navia, Alejandro Domínguez Guzmán, Juan José Durán Londoño, Juan Manuel Echeverri Cano, Daniel Escobar Cardona, Juan Jacobo GachanEscobar, Julián Andrés García López, Mario Garrido Córdoba, Vicente Garrido Córdoba, María del Mar González Assis, Andrés González Édery, Natalia González Solanilla, Catalina GrimoldiLlanos, Mary Luz Isaza Pierotti, Paulina Lenis Trujillo, Isabela MancholaHurtado, Juan Antonio Martínez Karner, Felipe Mejía Flórez, Juan Felipe Mejía Gómez, Catalina Mendoza Castaño, Juan Pablo Meneses Ballesteros, Daniela Mercado Pineda, Andrés Meza Plata, Ana María Molinares Saenz, Martín Naranjo Escobar, María Antonia Ocampo Gómez, María Virginia Olano Velásquez, Sebastián Ordóñez Zamudio, Alberto Patiño Congote, Mariana Pérez Ayala, Juan Camilo Piedrahita Sinisterra, Virginia Posada Gómez, José Fernando Posada Osorio, Ana María RacinesLalinde, José Vicente RenjifoCiocca, Juliana ReveizEcheverri, Nicolás Antonio Reyes Buzeta, Natalia Rivera De Lima, Laura Rivera Osorio, Andrés Felipe Rodríguez Zambrano, LiaRubiano Velásquez, Isabel Cristina Sandoval Espinosa, David Silva González, Luis Felipe Sotelo Guasaquillo, Isabella SpataroGarcés, Catalina SusoJiménez, Daniela SwannTorres, Humberto Basilio Tenorio Klonis, Andrea Ulloa González, Alfredo Ulloa Salazar, María Alejandra Valero Delgado, Luis Fernando Velásquez Bueno, María Alejandra Valero Delgado, Luis Fernando Velázquez Bueno, María Alejandra Velilla Velasco, Joaquín Vernaza Martínez, Daniel Vernaza Obando, Francesca VillaquiránCosh, Álvaro José Zafra Delgado, Juliana Zamorano Villegas, Álvaro José ZarmatiVega, Catalina Zuluaga Girón
2013

Class of 2013

uan Esteban Arango Granados, Camila Ariza Insignares, Nicolás BarropsCeballos, María Alejandra BazanteMumby, Andrés Felipe Becerra Lombana, Nicolás Borrero Janna, Isabela Carbonell López, Alejandro Cardona Lourido, Ingrid Cardona Velasco, Alejandra Claver Pulecio, Daniel Delgado Gómez, Alberto José Díaz Rojas, Camilo Domínguez Giraldo, Ana María Domínguez Guzmán, Felipe Duque Astorquiza, Sergio Duque Franco, Gabriel Felipe Galvis Patiño, Natalia Garcés Montesdeoca, Isabella González Murgueitio, Juan José González Murgueitio, Juan David González Posada, Valeria González Torres, Daniel Eduardo Gutiérrez Cortés, María Andrea Guzmán Solano, Valeria Hernández Aguirre, María Camila Hincapié Isaza, Juan Pablo IruritaVernaza, Nicolás Jaramillo López, Joaquín Llano Giraldo, Laura Isabel López Hernández, -juliana Machado Sanclemente, Juan José Martínez Arboleda, Daniela Medina Martínez, Andrés Guillermo MestreCorrea, María Camila LolinaUribe, Alejandra MontafurGarcés, María José Morales Polania, Pedro José Múnera Ramírez, Isabella Naranjo Cucalón, María Clara Narváez, Fernández de Soto, Isabel Obregón Botero, Daniel Ocampo Zambrano, Daniela Orrego Payán, Daniel Bernardo Ospina Betancourth, María Camila Ospina Restrepo, Alejandra Paredes Villafañe, Daniel Perilla Ocampo, Alberto José Pinzón Tafur, Juan Daniel Pinzón Tafur, Carlos Andrés Quintana Vinasco, Alejandro Rincón González, Isabella Rivera Guzmán, María Alejandra Roa Díaz, Sebastián Rojas Cabal, Isabella María Rojas Garcés, Marcela Salazar Chavarriaga, Ana Cristina Salcedo Garrido, Juanita Salgado Isaza, Catalina SalomLuna, Carlos Santamaría Salcedo, Juan José SarastiPérez, Camilo SardiOrozco, Nicole SenzGiusti, MariaPaula SusoAlarcón, Daniel SusoPalau, Manuela Tafur Victoria, Laura TisnesIdárraga, Andrea Vallejo Isaza, Mateo Vásquez Villa, Juan Pablo Velásquez Hinojosa, Jimena Alejandra VinascoGarcía

2014

Class of 2014

Juan Esteban Arango Granados, Camila Ariza Insignares, Nicolás BarropsCeballos, María Alejandra BazanteMumby, Andrés Felipe Becerra Lombana, Nicolás Borrero Janna, Isabela Carbonell López, Alejandro Cardona Lourido, Ingrid Cardona Velasco, Alejandra Claver Pulecio, Daniel Delgado Gómez, Alberto José Díaz Rojas, Camilo Domínguez Giraldo, Ana María Domínguez Guzmán, Felipe Duque Astorquiza, Sergio Duque Franco, Gabriel Felipe Galvis Patiño, Natalia Garcés Montesdeoca, Isabella González Murgueitio, Juan José González Murgueitio, Juan David González Posada, Valeria González Torres, Daniel Eduardo Gutiérrez Cortés, María Andrea Guzmán Solano, Valeria Hernández Aguirre, María Camila Hincapié Isaza, Juan Pablo IruritaVernaza, Nicolás Jaramillo López, Joaquín Llano Giraldo, Laura Isabel López Hernández, -juliana Machado Sanclemente, Juan José Martínez Arboleda, Daniela Medina Martínez, Andrés Guillermo MestreCorrea, María Camila LolinaUribe, Alejandra MontafurGarcés, María José Morales Polania, Pedro José Múnera Ramírez, Isabella Naranjo Cucalón, María Clara Narváez, Fernández de Soto, Isabel Obregón Botero, Daniel Ocampo Zambrano, Daniela Orrego Payán, Daniel Bernardo Ospina Betancourth, María Camila Ospina Restrepo, Alejandra Paredes Villafañe, Daniel Perilla Ocampo, Alberto José Pinzón Tafur, Juan Daniel Pinzón Tafur, Carlos Andrés Quintana Vinasco, Alejandro Rincón González, Isabella Rivera Guzmán, María Alejandra Roa Díaz, Sebastián Rojas Cabal, Isabella María Rojas Garcés, Marcela Salazar Chavarriaga, Ana Cristina Salcedo Garrido, Juanita Salgado Isaza, Catalina SalomLuna, Carlos Santamaría Salcedo, Juan José SarastiPérez, Camilo SardiOrozco, Nicole SenzGiusti, MariaPaula SusoAlarcón, Daniel SusoPalau, Manuela Tafur Victoria, Laura TisnesIdárraga, Andrea Vallejo Isaza, Mateo Vásquez Villa, Juan Pablo Velásquez Hinojosa, Jimena Alejandra VinascoGarcía

2015

Class of 2015

Alejandro Buitrago Jaramillo, Alex BradburyHoyos, Alexandra Mendoza Cruz, Andrés Felipe Borrero Cruz, Andrés Felipe Mejía Vernaza, Andrés Felipe Vásquez Rebolledo, Andrés Fernando Bastidas Montoya, Andrés Pombo Jiménez, Andrés Velásquez Malvehy, Andrew Halliday Duran, Antonia Beltrán Cardona, Antonia Caicedo Holguín, Antonia ChavarroCruz, Beatriz Elena Tafur Alonso, Camila Díaz González, Carolina Duque Astorquiza, Catalina Muñoz López, Cristina Cruz Navia, Cristina Lenis Trujillo, Daniela Garrido Restrepo, Daniela Sejnaui Giraldo, EduardMürrle Villegas, Elisa Domínguez Giraldo, Federico Lian Daccach, Felipe Alzate Bolaños, Fernando Vernaza Saavedra, Gabriela Oliveros Gómez, GianellaIpiaJaimes, Ignacio Pérez Laserna, Isabella BazanteMumby, Isabella Correa Caicedo, Isabella Lince Rivera, Jochen GerstnerSaucedo, Juan Camilo BucheliPabón, Juan José Llano Cuartas, Juan Manuel Fernández De Haseth, Juan Manuel Salazar Moreno, Juan Pablo Jaramillo Arias, Julia Hernández Guerrero, Juliana Lenis Trujillo, Juliana Piña Martínez, Juliana Tenorio Yanguas, Laura Camila Cuello Perdomo, Laura Guerrero Álvarez, Laura Latorre Valencia, Luis Miguel Martínez Karner, Manuela Duran Londoño, Manuela Estrada Rentería, Marcela Henao Vinasco, María Alejandra Zafra Pulido, María Antonia Moreno Garcés, María Antonia Ramírez Mejía, María Antonia Velilla Velasco, María Camila Acosta Ramírez, María Camila Sánchez Ferro, María Camila UsubillagaOsorio, María Catalina Córdoba Mesa, María Francisca González González, María Gómez Casas Ángela, María José Karaman Blanco, María Juliana Parra Escobar, María Paula Arboleda Correa, María Paula Ramírez Jaramillo, Mateo Pedroza Gómez, Mateo Posada López, Miguel Carvajal Osorno, Nathalia Rivera Gaviria, Nathalia Varela Cury, Pedro Cabrales González, Ricardo Paredes Rodríguez, Santiago Pedroza Gómez, Santiago Rodríguez Zambrano, Sara Rebolledo Arrazola, Sebastián Tafur Hadad, Sergio Córdoba Cabal, Sergio Nicolás Cardona Rodas, Valentina Gaviria Barona

2016

Class of 2016

Carolina Abadía Rivera, Juan Pablo Agredo Viana, Juan Esteban Amaya Ávila, María Fernanda Amaya Ávila, Juan Esteban Arenas Barrera, Nicolás Ávila Macique, Isabella Bonilla Valenzuela, Angélica María Calle Zuluaga, Alejandro José Cantillo Vacca, Juan Felipe Cardona Hernández, Ana Catalina Cardozo Jiménez, Sofía Carvajal Navia, Jaime Andrés Castañeda Villegas, David Mateo Castrillón Manjarres, Natalia Daza Mejía, María Fernanda De Los Ríos Villafañe, Ángela Marion Díaz Mena, Sofía Domínguez Cruz, Isabella Erazo Ortega, María del Mar Erazo Ortega, ValeriaFungGómez, Laura Naomi Gallego Nakata, María Camila García Ospina, Laura María Giraldo Reveiz, Sofía Giraldo Rincón, Mariana Gómez Calderón, Isabella Gómez Mejía, Diana Sofía Guerrero Venturello, PhilippeAntoineHenry Arboleda, Daniela Hernández Linero, Alberto Andrés IssaDager, Valentina Lemos Crispino, José Ignacio Linares Vásquez, Andrés Lince García, Santiago Lince García, Simón Llano Giraldo, Natalia Madriñán Villegas, Daniel Mejía Gómez, Andrea Mendoza Cruz, Sofía MerizaldeVacca, María Antonia Molinares Sáenz, Juan Manuel Montero Echeverri, Isabella Montoya Aguilar, Francisco Javier Murillo Flórez, Michel Nade, María Camila Ochoa Tejada, Juan Manuel Oliveros Gómez, Camila Orozco Arbeláez, Santiago Orozco Sáenz, Isabella Otero Jiménez, Camila Pardo Duque, Santiago Pardo Recio, Natalia Paredes Rodríguez, José Luis Parra Villamil,Álvaro Andrés Ramírez Parra, Santiago Rebolledo Arrazola, Daniel Rivera Guzmán, Isabella Rivera Tenorio, Lucía Robles Mejía, Ana María Rojas Cabra,María Paula Rojas Echeverry, David RonisPulgarín, Santiago Salazar Barreto, Daniel Salcedo Cardona, Andrés SanintValencia, Isabela Sarmiento Gaviria, AimiSinchiUeti, Manuela Sierra Isaza, Martín SmitVéz, Daniel Solarte Montero, Ana María SusoJiménez, Laura Turbay Arenas, Nicolás Uribe Cadena, Juan Francisco Vallejo Vélez, Catalina Velásquez García

2017

Class of 2017

Sofía Álvarez Arango, Paulina Álvarez Armel, Jacobo Arango Vélez, Laura Ayalde Slebi, Juan Diego Barbosa Ortiz, María Camila Bejarano Oliveros, Mariana Betancourt Hurtado, María Antonia Blanco Castaño, Juliana Borrero Janna, Daniel Andrés Borrero Ruiz, Sofía Botero Saffo, Ángela María Builes Iglesias, Nicolás Cadena Jiménez, MariantoniaCadena Mejía, María Paula Caicedo Velasco, Esteban Carvajal Osorno, Alan James Carvajal Vásquez, Juan Felipe Castillo Clavijo, Laura Sofía Cobo Vargas, Susana Córdoba Mesa, Daniela Córdoba Rincón, Daniela Correa Peña, NicolásCortés Zapata, Sebastián de C. Amaro De Sousa Eiro, Enrique De Lima Álvarez, Santiago Dueñas Gaitán, Juliana Andrea Enríquez Marulanda, Antonia Escandón Ordóñez, Fernando Andrés Fernández Barbato, Pablo Flórez Pulido, Carlos Andrés Garcés Chalá, Jorge Luis García Ospina, Raquel Gómez González, Valentina Gómez Salgado, Juan Pablo González Álvarez, Santiago González Vélez, Carolina Gutiérrez Gómez, Juliana Gutiérrez Reinis, Santiago Hernández Garrido, Gabriela Jaramillo Arias, Andrés Llano Cuartas, María Paulina Llano Giraldo, Fernanda LlinasSoberón, Jorge Luis Martínez Hoffmann, Julián Andrés Medina Restrepo, Valeria Mejía Zambrano, Michel Molinari Velasco, Mateo Montes García, Manuela Montes Gomez, Maite LihuenNahuel Bookwalter, Natalia Naranjo Cucalón, Ana María Naranjo Quintero, Daniel NoreñaZapata, Susana Ocampo Cadavid, María Camila Ochoa Piovesan, Isabella OdarbaTatis, Alejandro Ordóñez Zamudio, María Camila Orjuela Morera, Carolina Orrego Payán, Alejandro Osorio Sierra, Laura Sofía Osorio Villareal, Alberto José Otero Baquero, Andrea Palacio Castro, Rodrigo Peláez Silva, Javier Mauricio PerafánCaicedo, Pablo Pérez Laserna, Alfredo Pizarro Muñoz, Miguel Pombo Jiménez

2018

Class of 2018

Juan Pablo Abadía Rivera, María Camila Acosta De La Cruz, María José Aguayo Pérez, Santiago Adolfo Aguilera González, Elena Arango Ulloa, Sofía Ayalde Slebi, Alejandro Bastidas Montoya, Mariana Borrero Cruz, Santiago BucheliPabón, Isabella Buitrago Jaramillo, Vanessa Cabrera Guarín, Nicolás Carvajal Navia, Daniela CasasfrancoArango, FranchescaCobo Santulli, Valentina María Corzo Martínez, Andrea Cruz Borrero, Gabriela SaaDe Lemos, Tatiana Delgado Molina, AriannaDíaz Duran, José Tomás Echeverri Bryon, Valentina Echeverri Delvalle, Nicolás Escobar Del Valdenebro, Simón Estrada Mendoza, Mariana FavaronnyÁvila, Jaime Andrés Fernández Uribe, Óscar Andrés Franco Navarrete, Natalia García Caro, Martina GerstnerSaucedo, Sofía Guevara Aragón, Juan Manuel Gutiérrez Cuervo, Bárbara Henry Arboleda, Isabela Herrera Sandoval, Juan Pablo Herrera Velasco, MariannaIssaDager, Daniel Jaramillo Roldán, Isabella Jaramillo Silva, Simón Jaramillo Vélez, JihadKaramParra, Daniela Larrañaga Fajardo, Manuela Llano Giraldo, Lorenzo Loaiza Gómez, Isabella LundyMongollón, Laura Madriñán Serna, Juan Pablo Madriñán Villegas, Ana Lucía Madrid Marín, Raúl Andrés Martínez Suárez, Sofía Medina Martínez, Daniela Mejía Villalobos, Valentina Mendoza Potes, María María Mesa Villegas, José Manuel MezaPlata, Isabella Moreno Arboleda, Juan Manuel Muñoz Serna, María José NegretGarcés, Verónica Ortiz Borrero, Camilo Ortiz Cruz, Isabella Osorio Diago, María Paula Osorio Suárez, Sebastián Otero Gómez, María José Pérez Bermúdez, David Posada López, María Gabriela Quintero Cardona, Camilo RacedoPulido, Sofía Rincón Villafañe, Laura Robledo Restrepo, Daniel Román Ayalde, Felipe Rubiano Velásquez, Juan Felipe Saucedo Forero, PaulaAndrea Solano Dazzarola, María José Soto Correa, Juliana María Suárez Porras, María Paula Tafur Caicedo, Daniel HiroshiTamuraLara, Juliana Tascón Duque, Manolo Tenorio Mejía, Nicolás Trujillo Zuluaga, Alfredo UpeguiSaavedra, Sofía Vargas Orozco, Melissa Velásquez Alizander, Bianca Vélez Calero, Ignacio Vernaza Martínez, Esteban Vernaza Saavedra, Mario Andrés Villegas Salazar, Daniel Zapata Alzate

2019

Class of 2019

María Astudillo Echeverri, María del Mar Bayona Torres, Felipe Bedoya De La Cruz, Juanita Bedoya Reyes, Camilo Andrés BellaizaVélez, María Antonia Bonilla Valenzuela, Camilo Borrero Uribe, Isabella Calle Paz, Álvaro Cantillo Vacca, Juan Pablo Cañas Lozano, Ana Sofía Cardona Duque, Sebastián Cardona Tascón, Rosana Castañeda Vacca, Valeria Ceballos García, Gabriela ChávarroCruz, Juan Camilo ChitivaAgudelo, Andrea Clavijo Álvarez, DaniellaCortés Zapata, Marta CavalhoAmaro Sousa Eiro, Isabella Delgado Guzmán, María Alejandra Echeverry Vernaza, Santiago Erazo Coriano, Lucas FrappierLores, Ricardo García Girón, Alejandro García Moreno, Natalia YukieGordillo Nakata, Valeria Guevara Vinasco, HannaHaeuslerPosada, Juan David Herrera Duarte, Gregorio Jaramillo Pérez, Sebastián Lama Olaya, Sebastián Machado Sanclemente, Laura Manuel Escobar, Isabella Maya Castro, Sebastián Miranda Rosero, Stephanie Mürrle Villegas, Daniela Nieto Perafán, Felipe Ordóñez Urrea, Pablo Orjuela Ramírez, Alejandro Osorio Muñoz, María del Mar Osorio Parcerisas, Mariana Osorio Rojas, Antonio José Osorio Villarreal, Thomas Owen Beuth, Diego Pardo Arboleda, Juan Felipe PerafánCaicedo, Juan Carlos Pérez Urrego, Natalia Plata Rubio, Felipe Polo Iragorri, César Pulido Restrepo, Juan Esteban Quintero Builes, Laura Quintero Raffo, Valentina Quintero Villegas, Pablo Restrepo Sánchez, Juan Camilo Rojas Hincapié, María Camila Rojas Renjifo, Alejandro SaaLis, Juan Pablo SaaMadriñán, Camila Sanguino Vélez, Ágata SassoliÁlvarez, Juan Martín Sepúlveda Iragorri, Tatiana Silva Estela, Karla DorothySmitVélez, Laura Isabella Sterling Sandor, Daniel Suárez Vélez, Francisco Javier Tafur Bernal, Alejandro Tenorio Rodríguez, Gabriela Valderrama Escobar, Camilo Vallejo Domínguez, Manuela Vallejo Gómez, Carolina Vallejo Vélez, Esteban Vásquez Betancur, Camila Velasco Sánchez, Martina Velásquez Lemaitre, María Mercedes Vélez Pierotti, Gabriela Vélez Urdinola, María Paula Villa Materón, Naomi Villamizar Bedford, Carolina Villaquirán Escobar, Juan José Zorilla Díaz

2020

Class of 2020

Alejandra Méndez López, Alejandra Ordoñez Palomino, Al