fbpx
CONSEJO ESTUDIANTIL 2020-2021
Head Boy Sebastián Falabella 
Suplente H.B. Juan Sebastián Cifuentes 
Head Girl Paulina Castañeda 
Suplente H.G. Mariana Ramírez Cabal 
Personera Sara Jaramillo
Suplente P. Helena López 
PRIMARIA
CLASE REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE
2A
Sofía Holguín
Sebastián Sossa
2B
Juan Martín García
Karla López
2C
Andrea C. Hernández
Simón Pizarro
2D
Jacobo Burbano
Antonia Obando
3A
María José Ramírez
Mariana Restrepo
3B
Tomás Guerrero
Juan Guillermo Blun
3C
Mariana Betancourt
María Paula Mena
3D
Martín López
Ana Sofía Mendoza
4A
Juan David Cardona
Samuel Clavijo
4B
Lucía Castañeda
Juan Diego Alomía
4C
Samuel Gómez
Simón Barona
4D
Alejandro Solis
Sofía Marín
5A Natalia Estrada Susana Arizabaleta
5B
Emilio Arango
Violeta Zúñiga
5C
Catalina Lloreda
Mariana Franco
5D
Antonio José Gómez
Antonio Riascos
BACHILLERATO
CLASE REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE
6C María Juliana Ramírez   
6B Emilio Cruz  
6O Mariana Franco  
6R Isabella Aguirre Posada  
7C Laura Sofia Arbeláez   
7B Martina Villadiego  
7O Susana Arizabaleta  
7R Juan Diego Knobelsdorf   
8C Manuela Cuartas  
8B María Alejandra Sánchez   
8O Jacobo Lopez Mondragón  
8R Isabella Gallego  
8G Jacobo Jaramillo  
9C Valentina Magdalena  
9B Ana Marcela Ramírez    
9O Isabella Tejada  
9R Manuela Reyes Cadena  
10C Juliana Paredes  
10B Juan José Muñoz   
10O Gabriela Ortega  
10R María Loaiza   
10G Catalina Quintero   
110 Natalia Ordoñez Pablo Liscano 
11R Manuela Cruz Alejandro Falabella
11C Mariana Rojas Santiago Velásquez 
11B María Fernanda Romano José David Sandoval
PREFECTS
Ana Margarita Borrero, Isabel Daza, Tatiana Kumin, Julián Torres, Nicolás Urdinola, Nicolás Magdalena.

JUNTA DIRECTIVA
PRINCIPALES
1. Carlos Eduardo Polo R. 2. Álvaro José Riascos V.
3. María Claudia Villegas C. 4. Camilo Ernesto Restrepo M.
5. Silvio Borrero Caldas. 6. Pablo Andrés Tascón E.
7. Carolina González V. 8. Camila Hoyos L.
9. Edgar Andrés Aguirre T. 10. María Paula Álvarez M.
11. María Fernanda Cardona M.  
SUPLENTES NÚMERICOS
1. Rafael Robledo M. 2. David Sandoval S.
3. Gabriel Antonio Nuñez S. 4. Andrés Jordán Herrera.

CONSEJO DIRECTIVO
Camilo Ernesto Mejía R. Presidente Junta Directiva
Carlos Eduardo Polo R. Vicepresidente Junta Directiva
Camila Hoyos L. Representante Sector Productivo
María Fernanda Cardona M. Representante de Exalumnos
Martha Cecilia Girón D. Representante Asociación de Padres 
Mónica Marriaga M. Representante Consejo de Padres
Felicity Bedford Representante Prof. Extranjeros (Bach) 
Flor Herrera Devia. Representante Prof. EC 
Sara Patricia Escobar  Representante Prof. Primaria 
Rogelio Pérez  Representante Prof. Bachillerato 
Sara Jaramillo Personero  - Grado 12° 
Helena López Riani Personero suplente  Grado 11° 
Paulina Castañeda Representante Consejo Estudiantil 
Sebastián Falabella Representante Consejo Estudiantil 
Claudia Fayad Sección Preescolar 
Tracy Arnold Sección Bachillerato 
Diane Carcello  Sección Primaria 
Tracy Arnold Coordinadora Académica 
Nicholas Reeves Rector  
Diana Velásquez O´byrne Asistente General 
Juan Diego Alomia Presidente Consejo Estudiantil Primaria
Amanda Reyes Coordinadora LSP

CONSEJO DE PADRES
GRADO PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE 1 SUPLENTE 2
Nur. Marcela Cabal Melissa Tanaka Karine Juliao
Pre. Natalia Osorio Ma. Ximena Tobón Valentina Serna
Kín. Luis Lozano Francisco Guzmán Adriana Blanco
1 Nathali Castellanos Juan Arosamena Juliana Mendoza
2 Didhy Gómez Diana Moncada Lina Jiménez
3 Jorge Luis Haddad Ana Pahola Duque Mario Burbano
4 Andrea Espinosa Ana María Serna Sandra Díaz
5 Juan David Lotero Andrés Valencia Juan Rizo
6 Sandra Corso Ana Ma. Gómez Juliana Santacoloma
7 Ana Ma. Zambrano Mario Mejía Marcela Uribe
8 Beatriz Bernal Isabella González José Cuartas
9 Alba Lucía Marín Mónika Naranjo Sandra Sáenz
10 Juan Fdo. Quintero Ana Milena García Constanza Rodas
11 Isabel Reinis Elsabruna Hurtado Adriana Suárez
12 Mónica Marriaga Margarita Aragón Susana Ferro

Síguenos